X You may need to Reload the page to make it work correctly.

Current Company Members

In parentheses is the year in which each attained membership. Companies with websites are hyperlinked.

Enter a name, year or company name to search:


Clear Search

  • Karl Francis Almstead (1994) — Turner Construction Company (Retired)
  • Peter Campbell Archer (2001) — Archer & Buchanan Architecture, Ltd.
  • Peter F. Arfaa (1990) —
  • Michael K. Armento (2007) — Torcon, Inc.
  • John H. Ball (1961) — Shoemaker Construction Co. (Retired)
  • John K. Ball (1986) — Wohlsen Construction Company
  • Richard W. Bartholomew, FAIA, AICP (1999) — Wallace Roberts & Todd, LLC (Retired)
  • Frederick Baumert (2000) — Keast & Hood Company
  • Michael A. Beach (2010) — Michael A. Beach & Associates
  • Michael B. Berardi (2004) — Wohlsen Construction Company
  • Richard A. Bernardini (1999) — T.N. Ward Company
  • Arthur A. Bernardon, AIA (2008) — Bernardon Haber Holloway Architects PC
  • Emily Bittenbender (2010) — Bittenbender Construction, LP
  • Kevin Blackney (2003) — Blackney Hayes Architects
  • Paul Theodor Bockenhauer (1986) — Woodcutter & Company Consultants, Inc.
  • Daniel E. Bosin (2006) — Dan Bosin Associates
  • John A. Bower, Jr., FAIA (1980) — BLTa
  • David C. Brandt (2000) — Associated Engineering Consultants, Inc.
  • Robert P. Breading (1981) — Retired
  • E. (Ephraim) Fred Brecher (1981) — Brecher Associates, P.C.
  • John A. Bremner (1987) — INTECH Construction, Inc.
  • Greg L. Butz (2008) — Alvin H. Butz, Inc.
  • John B. Campbell (1997) — Francis Cauffman
  • D. Hughes Cauffman (1974) — Francis Cauffman (Retired)
  • Nicola A. Cinalli, P.E. (2006) — O'Donnell & Naccarato, Inc.
  • Marc Clair, AIA (2009) — KlingStubbins
  • Joseph P. Clearkin (1991) — James J. Clearkin, Inc.
  • James J. Clearkin, III (1986) — James J. Clearkin, Inc.
  • James J. Clearkin, IV (2013) — James J. Clearkin, Inc.
  • James J. Clearkin, Jr. (1967) — James J. Clearkin, Inc.
  • James X. Clemens (1985) — Clemens Construction Company, Inc., Chairman, Emeritus
  • Leon Clemmer, Jr. (1993) — William Steele and Sons
  • William A. Cobb, Jr. (1986) — Haverstick-Borthwick Company
  • Mark A. Coggin (2011) — Thornton Tomasetti
  • Richard M. Cole, AIA, PE (2012) — Richard M. Cole & Associates
  • Charles W. Cook (1989) — R.S. Cook and Associates, Inc.
  • Anthony J. Costanza (1975) — Costanza Contracting Co. (Retired)
  • Samuel Crothers (1977) — Retired
  • Claudia Susana Cueto (2012) — Cueto Kearney design, llc
  • William S. Cumby, Jr. (1999) — W.S. Cumby, Inc.
  • John Joseph Cummiskey (1998) —
  • John Francis Curtis, Jr. (1986) — Retired
  • Charles E. Dagit, Jr., FAIA (1991) — Retired
  • Rudy E. D'Alessandro (2009) — J.S. Cornell & Son, Inc.
  • Thomas William Daley (2004) — Daley+Jalboot Architects
  • Scott Evan Dalinka (2002) — Flatiron Building Company, Inc.
  • Lee Alan Davis (1993) — F.B. Davis Sons CMI
  • Thomas J. Dever (2010) — Dever Architects
  • Daniel Dirscherl (2012) — Hunter Roberts Construction Group
  • John Joseph Donnelly (1987) — L.F. Driscoll Co. (Retired)
  • Constantine George Doukakis, P.E. (1998) — Keast & Hood Co., Structural Engineers
  • Edward C. Driscoll (1970) — L.F. Driscoll Co. (Retired)
  • Gregory Dunkle (2014) — Gilbane Building Company
  • W. Wayne Dunlop (2001) — BPGS Construction
  • Lori Sullivan Ehret (2012) — Ehret Construction Company
  • James Lambert Ehret, P.E. (2004) — Ehret Construction Company
  • Michael G. Erickson (1999) — C. Erickson & Sons, Inc.
  • Alexander Ewing (1971) — EwingCole
  • Joyce Claire Finley (2005) — J. Mann-R. Finley, Inc.
  • Michael David Garz, AIA (2003) — STV Incorporated
  • John C. Gerbner (2009) — EwingCole
  • Nicholas Louis Gianopulos (1976) — Keast & Hood Co. (Retired)
  • Alan Jay Greenberger, AIA (2001) — Philadelphia City Planning Commission
  • Robert A. Grove (2014) — R G Archtects
  • Gene F. Guidi (1989) — E.P. Guidi, Inc.
  • David Hahn (2012) —
  • John Hanson (2011) — Hanson General Contracting Inc.
  • John Fox Hayes (2003) — Blackney Hayes Architects
  • John Freeman Hayes, E.F.A.I.A (1980) — Blackney Hayes Architects
  • Joseph W. Healy (2010) — Wallace Roberts & Todd, LLC
  • Jay E. Heim (1997) — HSC Builders & Construction Managers
  • Mark R. Heim (2013) — HSC Builders & Construction Managers
  • Michael Charles Henry, P.E., AIA (1994) — Watson & Henry Associates
  • Neil P. Hoffmann (1990) — Francis Cauffman (Retired)
  • Charles W. Hollenbach (2008) — Retired Podiatrist of 32 years
  • David Alan Hollenberg (1990) — University of Pennsylvania
  • William E. Holloway (2013) — Bernardon Haber Holloway Architects
  • Alvin Herbert Holm Jr. (1987) — Alvin Holm AIA Architects
  • Cynthia Alison Hudson (1989) — Hudson Marine Management Services
  • Robert Scott Hudson, P.E. (1986) — S.T. Hudson Engineers, Inc.
  • Harold E. Irwin (1971) — Harold E. Irwin, Inc.
  • Harry (Terry) A. Jacobs, III, AIA (2007) — Jacobs/Wyper Architects, LLP
  • Arthur Woodruff Jones (1991) — Bower Lewis Thrower Architects (Retired)
  • Edwin William Jorden (1998) — Jorden Associates
  • Daniel Osburn Kelley (2001) — MGA Partners Architects
  • Donald R. Kerstetter (1982) — Turner Construction (Retired)
  • Matthew J. Koenig, AIA (2007) — BartonPartners Architects Planners, Inc.
  • Dan Peter Kopple (1997) — Kopple.aia
  • Mykhaylo Stephan Kulynych (1998) —
  • John Francis Larkin (1984) — Retired
  • Eric W.B. Larsen (2010) — Larsen & Landis
  • William Harry Lawrence (1970) — John D. Lawrence Inc. (Retired)
  • John David Lawrence, Jr. (1973) — John D. Lawrence, Inc. (Retired)
  • Howard V. Lebold, AIA (2007) — McGillin Architecture Inc.
  • Joyce Lenhardt (2011) — Lenhardt Rodgers Architecture + Interiors
  • William R. Long (2015) — Canuso Jorden, Inc.
  • Robert T. MacIntosh, P.E. (2008) — MacIntosh Engineering, Inc.
  • Alfred Leonard MacMoran (1958) — F. B. Davis Sons CMI (Retired)
  • Cameron John Mactavish (2001) — Voith & Mactavish Architects LLP
  • Mark A. Magrino (2010) — TBS Services, Inc.
  • Vincent Matthew Maiello (2003) — Kelly/ Maiello Architects
  • George E. Marks, AIA (2012) — Kramer+Marks Architects
  • Putinas Vincas Masalaitis (1985) — A.W. Lookup Corporation
  • Charles (Chip) McAteer (2014) — Constructure Management
  • Aran A. McCarthy (2015) — Francis Cauffman
  • Daniel Kellogg McCoubrey (2003) — VSBA Architecture and Planning
  • Paul J. McDonald (2004) — McDonald Building Company, LLC
  • Terrence Paul McGeehan (1994) — Construction Consultants, Inc.
  • Karen R. McManuels (2014) — Associated Engineering Consultants, Inc.
  • John D. Milner (1981) — John Milner Architects, Inc.
  • Jon E. Morrison, PE (2009) — CVM Engineers, Inc.
  • Roger W. Moss (2003) — LCA Associates
  • Anthony Naccarato (2011) — O'Donnell & Naccarato, Inc.
  • Thomas Willoughby Nason, II (2001) — Nason Construction, Inc.
  • Michael O'Brien (2014) — W.S. Cumby, Inc.
  • William Francis O'Donnell, III (1999) — O'Donnell & Naccarato, Inc. (Retired)
  • Samuel Olshin (2007) — Atkin Olshin Schade Architects
  • Artis Thomas Ore (1991) — Artis T. Ore, Inc.
  • David E. Panichi (2001) — T.N. Ward Company
  • Patrick S. Pasquariello, III (1995) — P. Agnes, Inc.
  • Davis Pearson (1976) — Consultant-Heery International Inc.
  • Michael Kenneth Pennington (1979) —
  • Francis Anthony Pietrini (1996) — B. Pietrini & Sons
  • Peter A. Piven (1987) — PETER PIVEN Management Consultants
  • Stephen Walter Pouppirt (1999) — Clemens Construction Company
  • Thomas Aloysius Quigley (1999) — Murphy Quigley Company, Inc.
  • Lawrence Edward Radomski (1995) — Frank V. Radomski & Sons, Inc.
  • Philip Francis Radomski (1995) — Frank V. Radomski & Sons, Inc.
  • William Joseph Radomski (1995) — Frank V. Radomski & Sons, Inc.
  • Frank Victor Radomski, III (1984) — Frank V. Radomski & Sons, Inc.
  • Eric M. Rahe (1999) — BLT Architects
  • Robert Lester Raley (1980) — Retired
  • Robert N. Reeves, Jr. (1988) — E. Allen Reeves, Inc.
  • Walter Samuel Riley, Jr. (1969) — Retired
  • Craig J. Sabatino (2008) — INTECH Construction
  • Anthony John Samango Jr. (1987) — Carson Concrete Corporation
  • Anthony John Samango, III (2005) — Carson Concrete Corporation
  • William J. Santora, Sr. (2009) — A & E Construction Co.
  • Gregory Sawka (2014) — Bancroft Construciton
  • Peter M. Saylor (1984) — SaylorGregg, A Studio of JacobsWyper Architects
  • Rachel S. Schade (2015) — Rachel Simmons Schade, Architect
  • George Walter Schmidt (2000) — The Riff Group
  • Denise Scott Brown (1994) — Venturi, Scott Brown and Associates, Inc.
  • Stephen J. Shanahan (2000) — American Infrastructure, Inc.
  • Robert Mitchell Shiles (1998) — HSA - Heckendorn Shiles Architects
  • Joseph (Jay) H. Shoemaker (1996) — SRG Partnership
  • Andrew Anthony Signore (2002) — ISG - Institute for Strategic Growth
  • Dr. George Christos Skarmeas, AIA (2001) — Preservation Design Partnership, LLC
  • Frederick William Slack, III (1987) — L.F. Driscoll Co. (Retired)
  • Kevin M. Smith (2012) — Robert A.M. Stern Architects
  • Paul Theodore Steege (1999) — Paul Steege and Associates
  • Harvey Irwin Steinberg (2002) — Beacon Skanska Construction Company
  • Michael A. Stepnowski (1989) — Stepnowski Bros., Inc.
  • Gregory Charles Stewart (2004) — Gilbane Building Co.
  • James Bennett Straw (1990) — KSK Architects Planners Historians, Inc.
  • Frank (Mack) M. Stulb (2012) — L.F. Driscoll Construction Company
  • Martin J. Tackett (2014) — Tackett and Company, Inc.
  • Edward J. Tannebaum, AIA (2006) — Strategic Planning Initiatives, LLC
  • Mark B. Thompson (2004) — Mark B. Thompson Associates LLC
  • Nancy Rogo Trainer (2006) —
  • James Unkefer (2011) — DIGSAU
  • Ralph Thomas Unkefer, Jr. (1966) —
  • Clarke Van Sant (1987) — Francis Cauffman (Retired)
  • Robert Charles Venturi (1994) — Venturi, Scott Brown and Associates, Inc. (Retired)
  • Daniela Holt Voith (2001) — Voith & Mactavish Architects LLP
  • James J. White, IV (2002) — J.J. White, Inc.
  • Craig T. Williams (2010) — Pride Enterprises, Inc.
  • George Thomas Wilson, AIA, LEED®, AP (2001) — Meyer Architects, Inc.
  • Lee Philip Wolfe (1997) — Wolfe Scott Assoc., Inc.
  • Todd Woodward (2009) — SMP Architects
  • Graham S. Wyatt (2012) — Robert A.M. Stern Architects